Home F1 Other Sports 24X7

Today's Schedule  / Time UK GMT+1 

 

13:30 Egyptian League Cup - Ghazl El Mahalla vs Pharco FC ON Time Sport 2 (CH-7)


13:30 Egyptian League Cup - ENPPI vs Tala'ea El-Gaish ON Time Sport 3 (CH-8)

13:30 Egyptian League Cup - Ceramica Cleopatra vs Zamalek SC ON Time Sport 1 (CH-9)

14:00 Palestine West Bank Premier League - Thaqafi Tulkarem vs. Islami Qalqilya Palestine Sport (CH-11)

14:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Bnei Yehuda Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)

14:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Hapoel Petah Tikva Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

15:00 Club Friendly : CSKA Sofia vs Dinamo Moskva Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-1)

15:00 Club Friendly : Shakhtar Donetsk vs Shakhtyor Futbol 1 Ukraine (CH-2)

15:00 Club Friendly : SFK Crvena Zvezda vs. LASK Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134)

15:30 Portugal Terceira Liga : Sanjoanense vs Montalegre Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3)

17:00 Club Friendly : Levski Sofia vs Maribor Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-4)

18:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Istra 1961 vs Gorica Arena Sport 3 Serbia (CH-5)

19:00 Germany 3. Liga - Wurzburger Kickers vs. SC Freiburg II Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

19:00 Portugal Segunda liga : Farense vs Estrela Sport TV+ Portugal (CH-6)

19:00 Romania Liga I : Sepsi vs CSU Craiova Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Ajaccio vs Auxerre beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

19:00 Liga MX Femenil : Necaxa vs Guadalajara TUDN Mexico (CH-7)

20:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Oss vs Den Bosch ESPN 1 NL (CH-8)

20:15 Switzerland Challenge League - FC Aarau vs. Xamax Neuchatel blue sport 1 (CH-19)

20:30 Portugal Liga 3 - Alverca Futebol vs. Sporting Lisbon B Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3)

20:45 Belgium First Division A - St. Truidense VV vs. Royal Charleroi SC Eleven Sports Pro League 1 (CH-20)

20:45 England Championship : Huddersfield Town vs Stoke City beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

20:45 Scottish Championship : Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers BBC Scotland (CH-9)

21:00 Coupe de France : Nantes vs Brest beIN SPORTS USA (CH-1) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85)

21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Real Valladolid vs Sporting Gijón Movistar Laliga (CH-2) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)

21:15 Portugal Segunda liga : Trofense vs Benfica II Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

22:00 World Cup Qualifying : Colombia vs Peru Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Sportv Brasil (CH-78) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

23:00 World Cup Qualifying : Venezuela vs Bolivia beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Sportv3 Brasil (CH-80) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

00:00 Liga de Expansión MX : Tlaxcala vs Venados TUDN Mexico (CH-7)

02:00 Liga MX Femenil : Tigres UANL vs Atlas TUDN USA (CH-66)

 

 

Home Contact Privacy Policy